[Vai al contenuto] | [Home page] |

Orario Ricevimento Genitori

anno scolastico 2013/2014

STAMPA ELENCO

Docente

Giorno Ricevimento

Dalle ore

Alle ore

ALOIA ANTONIO

martedý

10:50

11:40

ASTORE AGOSTINO

giovedý

9:10

10:00

BACCO LUCIA

martedý

9:10

10:00

BASSANO MARCO

sabato

9:20

10:20

BORGHESE PAOLA

venerdý

10:20

11:20

CATINO MAURO

martedý

10:00

10:50

CEMBALO EMANUELA

lunedý

10:20

11:20

CERINO FRANCO

giovedý

10:00

10:50

CIOCIANO M. CONCETTA

mercoledý

9:20

10:20

CROCAMO PASQUALE

sabato

9:20

10:20

CUOMO LUIGI

martedý

10:50

11:40

D'AMBROSIO MARIA R.

mercoledý

9:20

10:20

D'ANGELO LUCIO

martedý

10:50

11:40

DE LUCA MARIA

mercoledý

11:20

12:20

DE VITA ALDO

lunedý

11:20

12:20

DE VIZIA DORA

lunedý

9:20

10:20

EPIFANIA GABRIELLA

martedý

10:00

10:50

FEO GIUSEPPINA

martedý

9:10

10:00

FERRAIOLI MARIA PIA

martedý

10:50

11:40

GALLO LINA R.

martedý

10:50

11:40

GALZERANO ILDA

martedý

9:10

10:00

GATTA SONIA

giovedý

10:50

11:40

GRILLO FULVIA

lunedý

11:20

12:20

IAVARONE NICOLA

mercoledý

10:20

11:20

INFANTE MICHELE

mercoledý

9:20

10:20

LAMANNA AMERIGO

sabato

10:20

11:20

LANDI GERARDO LAB. DIS.

venerdý

9:20

10:20

LANDI GERARDO LAB. FIS.

venerdý

9:20

10:20

LENZONI CARMELA

giovedý

10:50

11:40

MANENTE PASQUALE

martedý

10:00

10:50

MANNONI SALVATORE

martedý

10:00

10:50

MANTO LUIGI

lunedý

10:20

11:20

MARINO ANTONIO PIO

lunedý

11:20

12:20

MARTUCCI MARILENA

giovedý

11.40

12:30

MAUCIONE MARINELLA

mercoledý

9:20

10:20

MEROLA BARTOLOMEO

giovedý

9:10

10:00

MIRACOLO MARCO A.

mercoledý

9:20

10:20

NIGLIO MARIAROSARIA

sabato

10:20

11:20

PASSARO PAOLO

martedý

10:00

10:50

PATELLA ANTONELLA

sabato

10:20

11:20

PIFFERI SABATINO

lunedý

10:20

11:20

PISANI GIANFRANCA

lunedý

9:20

10:20

RADANO MONICA

martedý

10:50

11:40

RIELLI GIUSEPPINA

Venerdý

8:20

9:20

RINALDI MIRELLA

martedý

9:10

10:00

RIZZO RACHELINA

lunedý

11:20

12:20

RUGGIERO ARMINIO

martedý

9:10

10:00

RUGGIERO MARIA T.

venerdý

11:20

12:20

SABATINO ANGELO

martedý

10:50

11:40

SANSONE ANTONIO

mercoledý

10:20

11:20

SANTORO CINZIA

 

 

 

SCARANO MARIA A.

martedý

9:10

10:00

SCOLA ANNAMARIA

martedý

9:10

10:00

SGUAZZO ROBERTO

mercoledý

11:20

12:20

SIRICA IRENE

martedý

9:10

10:00

TOMEI FEDERICO

mercoledý

10:20

11:20

TORTORA RAFFAELE

mercoledý

9:20

10:20

TRIGGIANI ANIELLO

giovedý

10:20

11:20

TROTTA MASSIMO

mercoledý

9:20

10:20

VALIANTE ANTONIA

mercoledý

9:20

10:20

VASILE ANTONIO

giovedý

11:40

12:30

VASSALLO GIOVANNI

giovedý

10:00

10:50

VENERI GIOVANNINA

martedý

11:40

12:30

VENTRE GIUSEPPE

giovedý

10:50

11:40

VERRONE ANDREA

giovedý

10:50

11:40

VINCI DOMENICO

venerdý

11:20

12:20

VIZZARI CATERINA

Sabato

9:20

10:20

 

 
[